Wednesday, May 2, 2018

ABRC Bar 2017 New Lawyers

Albano Bar Review Center proudly congratulates the 285 new lawyers from its 2017 Bar Review program most especially:

ATTY. JUANICO, LYAN DAVID M. – 11th Placer (SBC – Manila)

ATTY. CARIÑO, LOUGENIA P. – 12th Placer (SBC – Manila)


List of Bar Passers

ABDULJALEEL, SITTIE NAYILAH D.
ABELLANA, LOURDE LIZ L. 
ABES, CHARMAINE A.
ACMAD, AZNAIRAH O.
ADDUN, MADELEINE M.
AGAD, AL PHILIP B.
AGUDO, FERMINA CARMEN A.
AGUILAR, FRANCIS PAUL P.
AGUSTIN, VERLITO L.
ALBACETE, VICTORIA MARCELA F.
ALCANTARA, MA. CARMINA FRANCESCA M.
ALCID, KEVIN BILL L.
ALFEREZ, KAREN N.
ALVAREZ, MARIA KATRINA P.
ALVARO, ALVIE V.
ALZATE, ABRAHAM GERARD G.
AMANTE, DON RAE B.
ANGELES, RICHARD ARMAND C.
ANTIQUE, MARY GRACE R.
APOLINARIO, KARLA RAISA M.
APSAY, STEPHANIE GRACE B.
ARDOÑA, GLEN V.
AROSA, ROSALIE C.
ASBUCAN, GOLDA MIRA L.
AURELIO, MARY JUSTICE P.
AVELINO, DIOSIE CLAINE D.
ASOQUE, VAN ROSE M.
AVILES, KAY P.
AYOMA, PRINCESS M.
BACAY, AZIZA HANNAH A.
BACULNA, MARK VINCENT B.
BALAWAN, VEVERLIE D.
BALINTEC, MARK-IAN N.
BALMEO, JENNIFER V.
BANKEY, KATHLEEN
BALISTA, JANEL ARINNE F.
BASANTA, JESSEL S.
BAUTISTA, AGUSTIN ARISTEO F.
BAUTISTA, PAULO M
BELLO, JAYMARK B.
BENDAEN, JAMES P.
BENZON, KATHLEENE KEITH R.
BERONG, JOB D.
BOLASCO, LIZA G.
BOLIDE, ROUELI GIFT D.
BORBAJO, JO KRISTIAN G.
BUGTAS, PETER DANIEL C.
BULLECER, RALPH WENDELL C.
CANASA, BRYANT R.
CABUHAT, SHARI-ANN HARRIET F.
CABRERA, LAARNI A.
CALARA, VINCENT ANGELO P.
CALATRAVA, CHRISTIAN TOM G.
CAMACHO, DIANA C.
CAMPAÑANO, ALFRED H.
CANDELARIO, LIANE STELLA R.
CANDARI, EUREKA D.
CANOY, ERMALYN R.
CAPATI, JADE T.
CAPPAL, DHANETTE JAISE S.
CARIÑO, LOUGENIA P.
CARPESO, MA. ROFIL E.
CARRERA, JERALE B.
CASAMA, FRITZ JULIUS V.
CELIS, JONEL CARLO D.
CHATTO, ESTHER PATRISHA V.
CHOA, STALLONE
CHUA, CARLA B.
CHUE, JENNEL L.
CLAUDIO, PHOEBE B.
COLUMNAS, JR. SHERLITO M.
CONCEPCION, EARL JUSTIN B.
CONEJOS, ADONIS DEXTER C.
CONSUNJI, ANGELICO R.
CONTRERAS, GERARD SAMUEL B.
CRUZ, DIANE KARLA A.
CRUZ, KAREN MAE S.
CRUZ, MARIA PATRICIA P.
CRUZ, RAFAEL ROMAN T.
CUA, PATRICK STEPHEN M.
CUIZON, ERLCES JOHN L.
CUREG, ANGIENETTE G.
CURIMAO, V. PAUL
DACAL, GOLDY LUCK C.
DADO, CHRISTIAN GILBERT M. VINCENT E.
DAGDAG, MA. JEUNESSE C.
DAMARILLOS, GRIAN B.
DAYRIT, FRANCHESCA ANGELINE S.
DE GUZMAN, ELREEN JOY O.
DE JESUS-SANCHEZ, RIA CAMILLE M.
DE TORRES, RECHEL T.
DEL ROSARIO, JR. RUBEN JOSE G.
DENILA, JUN MARLON M.
DINES, VICTORIA P.
DIMAANO, MARA MARIE
DIONISIO, MARIA REGGIELEENE S.
DOMINGO, RICARDO KEVIN C. P.
DUIGUIL, MICHELLE S. DY, TIFFANY ANN L.
EBRAHIM, SHAJANI M.
ECLIPSE, SADAM JOHN D.
EDAN, RAUL I.
EDULAN, LEONEL DOMINIC S.
ELECCION, JOHN ROBERT A.
ENGUIO-GARCIA, IVY J.
ESGUERRA, JASON M.
ESTACIO, HAROLD P.
ESTIPONA, FRANCES ANGELA A.
EUGENIO, ARETHA M.
EVANGELISTA, KRISHIA C.
EXCONDE, MARIA TALA C.
FEBRA, KWIN LOCH O.
FELONGCO, I. NOEL C.
FERNANDEZ, BRYAN B.
FLORES, REBECCA ANNE
FRANCISCO, ZESYL AVIGAIL
FREBERO, REENO E.
FUFUGAL, JR. EUFRACIO R. U.
GAGAJENA, AMBER SHAWN A.
GALANG, IAN DANIEL B.
GALANZA, XIAN-AL DEFENSOR A. p
GAMBOA, RON OLIVER H.
GANZO, POSO, BIKKI A.
GARCIA, ZANDRO JOSE E.
GASAPO, NICA MARSHA V.
GAUDIEL, JR. DANIEL KEIN T.
GELOMINA, AUDREY ROSE G.
GO, MARCK DOMINIC L.
GO, VALERIE JOYCE Y.
GONZALES, JOHN KENNETH LAURENCE A.
GOPENGCO, NELSON R.
GUANZON, ALDRIN JAMES L.
GUNO, CINDEE V.
HICBAN, MARY GRACE R.
HILADO, MARY PAULINE G.
IMPERIO, RYAN V.
JAMERLAN, JANET B.
JIMENEZ, MARIA LEONOR E.
JUANICO, LYAN DAVID M.
JUNTILLA, JANSSEN A.
JURILLA, MARK C.
KADATUAN, JR. KITEM D.
LACASANDILE, REGINE ANNE B.
LAHER, ABNER V.
LALWET, MAYLINE Y.
LAMADRID, FRANCEL L.
LAMPA, KARENINA ISABEL A.
LANSANGAN, JOANNE P.
LAPINIG, JULIE ROSE R.
LARA, PETER EMMANUEL C.
LASCOÑA, JR. ROGELIO C.
LAZARO, JR. JOE ABAD S.
LEGASPI, RAY ANSELMO M.
LIM, JUAN LORENZO M.
LIM, PHIMIE GLAINNE G.
LOFRANCO, KIM NYCA R.
LOGRONIO, ANGELO J.
LOREDO, JUSTIN B.
LUCENA, MARVIN E.
LUMBRES, JOCELYN P.
LUNA, CARMELA J.
MACAPINTAL, HANNA NAZRIA S.
MACARAYA, SITTIE ROHAIDA P.
MACARIO, LOVELY MELCHITA C.
MADAMBA, AYAH CRISTINA C.
MADARCOS, FERNANDO G.
MADERAZO, CRISTINE MAYCEL T.
MAGBANUA, PEARL ASHLEIGH P.
MAGLEO, RHEA ANN V.
MALLILIN, PRINCESS KAE P.
MALONZO, ANNA MARGARITA P.
MANATO, MARYDALE C.
MANGAGOM, JOY CLAIRE B.
MANGASER, ROSLYN BIANCA R.
MAPUE, BERNADETTE A.
MARCELO, NATASHA DAPHNE S.
MARCOS, ANGERIZA V.
MARIANO-SOMBILON, MAESHACH
MARINAO, DIANA GRACE J.
MARQUEZ, KEVIN BUEN L.
MARTIN, EMER B.
MARTINEZ, KAYE C.
MASORONG, RAINNEHEART M.
MATALANG ANGELINE TRINITY Y.
MATENCIO, AREANNE G.
MATEO, RAEMOND EDWARD A.
MAYOR, AICEL JOY J.
MAYOR, KERWIN REY B.
MEDINA, FATIMA MARIE B.
MELGAR, MARJORIE N.
MENGULLO, GIL D.
MERCADO, MARC ANTHONY B.
MIJARES, MANELEE P.
MIRANDA, WAYNE LEIGH G.
MOLATE, ELIJAH A.
MOLINA, MARITONI B.
MORENO, III RUFINO GERARD D.
MUÑEZ, JR. RENATO T.
NAPA-EG, MILAGROS P.
NARCIDA, RUTHER MARC P.
OBNIMAGA, JR. REY P.
ONG, APRIL JOY G.
ONG, CARLWIN THOMSON U.
ONGHANSENG, DONALD JEFFERSON S.
ORTIZ, PATRICIA I.
PACIENCIA, LIZETTE NIMFA C.
PALIGAN, JR. FRANCIS ALLEN T.
PAGALILAUAN, BIANCA G.
PAGUIO, PATRICIA CZARINA M.
PAQUIDAO, SHERYL E.
PARADO, SHENNA JANE T.
PARALEJAS, CLAIRE ANNE F.
PARUNGO, MARA ALEXANDRA V.
PASCO, LEWELLYN JUDAH C.
PASCUA, MA. CLAIRE L.
PASCUA, MELANIE CHRISTINE S.
PASCUAL, ANGELA MARIE A.
PASCULA, CLEFFORD E.
PELAYO, KRISTIAN RYAN A.
PEREZ, PRINCESS CARESSA V.
PEREZ, PRINCESS CHARISMA V.
PINEDA, DANIEL RADJIT D.
PUA, IRENE MAE G.
PUNO, MIKHAELLA MARTINA H.
PUYOT, ARJAY V.
RAMOS, MARVIN R.
REDIANG, JR. REX ANTONIO C.
RELADOR, EMMANUEL A.
RESCAR, SHARIMA D.
REYES, KHERVY V.
RIN, SHERYLL ANN Y.
RIVERA, JUSTINE CAMILLE P.
ROBENTA, RONALDO A.
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA VICTORIA DV.
ROLLORATA, RENZ PAULA E.
RONQUILLO, JOHN PAULO C.
ROQUE, JENINA MARIE B. R.
ROSALES, GE ANN FRANCIA S.
ROSUELLO, JOSEPH MICHAEL A.
RULLODA, MYKELLE ANDREW P.
SABARIAGA, LARA PATRIZ F.
SAN JUAN, MARJORIE A.
SANCHEZ-PATES, LILIBETH A.
SANTOS, REENETH B.
SANTOS, REI-ANN B.
SANTOS, DENNIS Y.
SAORNIDO, III FERDINAND A.
SARANDI, GLAIZA S.
SARCILLA, JOHANNE R.
SARINO, GERARD P.
SAVELLANO, JILLENE C.
SEÑA, LUIS ALFONSO S.
SENDAYDIEGO, PRIMER S.
SEVILLA, ANN SHAMMAE M.
SILVA, JAMES JOHN M.
SILVANO, MARIA BERNA JOYCE M.
SIMANGAN, EMALYN V.
SIOSON, MINETTE L.
SIVA, ISABEL PIA ROSE E.
SOLIS, ANDRE O.
SOLLER, MIGUEL
SEBASTIAN C.
SORIANO, JR. JOSEPH A.
SUMAIL, GLOVER RAIS B.
SUMAMPONG, ANTONETTE JANVY B.
TALEON, DEXTER P.
TAMAYO, JAI JAGANNATH S.
TAMPADONG, STEPHEN JAY M.
TARRAYA, JOSEPH DANIEL S.
TAYA-AN, DAWN NOVERA E.
TEODORO, MARK ANTHONY L.
TOREJA, JOANA PATRIZ DC.
TORRALBA, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER T.
TORRES, RUBY ANNA L.
TULAGAN, GLAMOUR JOHN L.
VILLARTA, MARVIN M.
VELASCO, MILAGROS ISABEL L.
VILLAMIL, CARL RON F.
VILLANOZA, ANNABELLE P.
VILLANUEVA, JAN MICHAEL S.
VIZCARRA, WILLIAM B.
WU, SANDIA O.
YANG, DAN PATRICK L.
YBIERNAS, GLYZELLE DIANNE DJ.
YEE, KIMBERLY A.
YERRO, IV TEODOLFO MARTIN S.
YLAGAN, ROENT LLOYD M.
YOGUE, AKIRA MARIE R.
YU, FRANCES IVY D.
ZORILLA, JAN MICHELLE O.

0 comments:

Post a Comment